More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 883

Flats for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Settahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1199 sq.ft)
₹29.98 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.99 L
Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Jigala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (841 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (775 sq.ft)
₹19.38 L
Anekal
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Krishnasagara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (503 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
University Campus
...Read more
MP
MS Projects
1/4
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 km  ...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/6
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
5.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.02 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MP
MS Projects
1/5
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/5
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmBo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
ER
EXp Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1001 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishnasagara for Rs. 24000000
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MP
MS Projects
1/6
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
6.07 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.24 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
Yashas G M
Owner
1/19
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/5
3 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 1.2 kmFood Club- 0.7 kmAppa Amma Complex...+ More
S
Suresh
1/5
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmBommas...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
5.71 km away
New Booking
Baky The Cape
RERA
₹79.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.4 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel...+ More
Home Dealz Banu
1/29
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
5.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/30
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/16
5.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibelePower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
E
EXPOSPACE
1/9
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Decathlon Sports - Hosur RoadGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Abhilash Reddy Yaramadhu
Owner
1/3
5.46 km away
Resale
₹28.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth School- 3.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot- 1....+ More
S
Suresh
1/4
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
5.02 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
5.02 km away
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/17
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/10
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.8 kmBo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Rakshan
Owner
1/9
3.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
5.02 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
5.02 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Solitaire
Residential Plots
Settahalli,Bengaluru
20.4 L-25.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Settahalli, Bengaluru

8,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madivala
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attibele Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Rise in last 1 Year