More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 890

Flats for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Settahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Naganaikanahalli
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Attibele Industrial Area, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3450 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2659 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Anekal
2 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jigala, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.95 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.6 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.7 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gat...+ More
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/16
4.25 km away
Resale
Upkar Green Fields
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 2.5 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 1.3 kmBommasandra Met...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/24
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.8 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MP
MS Projects
1/6
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
3.21 km away
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Swamy Vivekananda Vidya NiketnaClose to Sri...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Athreya Hospital
KNS
Owner
4.66 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
6.07 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.24 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
Umesh
Owner
1/22
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram 107 Southeast
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Akhil K
1/41
5.39 km away
New Booking
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/18
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
4.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/6
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/9
5.61 km away
Resale
RK R K Boulevard
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth School- 2.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2.5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
3.21 km away
New Booking
Gravity Smera Gardens
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Swamy V...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/10
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.8 kmBo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/5
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmBo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
S
Suresh
1/53
5.54 km away
Resale
Dhiraan Urban Forest
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/4
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmBommas...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Kranthi
Owner
1/17
2.03 km away
Resale
Brick And Land Garden And Skies
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Harshitha Gowda
Owner
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PC
Property Care
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹27.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS Projects
1/4
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MS Projects
1/7
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹64.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathap Nayak
Owner
1/4
3.96 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 1.9 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.7 kmR.K. Garden restaurant Family- 0.1 kmIch...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Solitaire
Residential Plots
Settahalli,Bengaluru
20.4 L-25.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Settahalli, Bengaluru

8,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madivala
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attibele Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Rise in last 1 Year