Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Shettigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Assetz Atmos And Aura
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishn...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 8.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
1/20
Resale
Esteem Aeropark
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago