Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Doddajala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Saikumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddajala, Bengaluru
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMu...+ More