Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Singasandra, Anekal? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MS SLV Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹14.39 L - 17.99 L
Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru
...Read more
MP
MS Projects
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Singasandra, Anekal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Singasandra, Anekal)

AV
Abhee Ventures
1/20
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hompalaghatta

724 sq.ft Plot
₹15.92 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹18.43 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹19.56 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹23.09 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹23.7 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹24.37 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹26.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹28.37 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹35.21 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹36.24 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹42.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.98 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2118 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MP
MDS Properties
1/11
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudnahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthagatti

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/54
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthagatti

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Sri Srinivasa Developer
1/14
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudnahalli

892 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.6 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹64.37 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹66.97 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹67.93 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹70.74 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹73.1 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹73.48 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹75.07 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹75.39 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹75.71 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹76.04 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹76.36 L
1717 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹77.33 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹77.66 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹80.38 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹96.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pushpam Group
1/52
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gudnahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹73.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.04 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
BD
Bhavitha Developers
1/10
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Weaver Colony

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SD
SVB Developers
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony

767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/4
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹35.72 L - 45.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VB
VRR Builders
1/20
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L - 80.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 97.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.14 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BH
Best Homes Bangalore
1/8
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

896 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹35.74 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹37.58 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AD
Achal Developers Bangalore
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
BP
Baky Proptech
1/6
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Swarnaa Bhumi
1/4
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

512 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
624 sq.ft Plot
₹12.17 L
689 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹15.31 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹28.96 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SV
Sri Vidhathri Constructions Private Limited
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 61.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
CG
Confident Group
1/8
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 31.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1239 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders
1/8
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vinayaka Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
CG
Confident Group
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
IH
Icon Homz Llp
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

93 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 L
98 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 L
109 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
111 sq.ft Plot
₹6.13 L
119 sq.ft Plot
₹6.56 L
125 sq.ft Plot
₹6.85 L
131 sq.ft Plot
₹7.23 L
133 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
137 sq.ft Plot
₹7.56 L
144 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 L
161 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
168 sq.ft Plot
₹9.25 L
174 sq.ft Plot
₹9.55 L
179 sq.ft Plot
₹9.85 L
185 sq.ft Plot
₹10.15 L
190 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
194 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
225 sq.ft Plot
₹12.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in MS SLV Residency
Residential Plots
Singasandra, Anekal,Bengaluru
14.39 L-17.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

Hompalaghatta
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gudnahalli
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalanaikanahalli
2,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Menasiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
KSRTC Colony
8,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weaver Colony
8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthagatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anekal
11 people rated this locality
4.02
8,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anekal Rural
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft