RPRahul Patel1/20Resale4 BHK Flat in Singasandra Prestige White Meadows Clover Leaf RERA₹7.9 CrAvg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft4200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/121.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMICROPOLIS 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 6 more1/82.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/282.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Ferns Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
PLANETS PROPERTIES + 4 more1/113.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Haven 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Maven Realty + 2 more1/143.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSvamitva Soul Spring RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 5.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Keya Homes1/274.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Shiva Bihani + 3 more1/304.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource1/424.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Signet RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/184.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Infina RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
TVTrue value homes + 1 more1/145.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Tropica Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
OMOwn My Home + 3 more1/235.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Cresta RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 2 more1/145.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Vista RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/166.1 kms awayZero BrokerageREN & REI RERA3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
TVTrue value homes + 6 more1/256.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBirla Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/536.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Uber Verdant RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/436.6 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Lakeview 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/236.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Capitol Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/196.6 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Infinity RERA2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/246.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDSR Eden Greens 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Mahindra Lifespaces1/421.0 km awayMahindra Lifespaces Zen RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact