Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SLS Summer Fields

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by SLS Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

3 Acres

Summer Fields residential project is designed with proper concept having modern amenities and with the aim of fulfilling dreams. The project with its distinctive quality design and innovative styles will leave you spellbounding. The prime location, classy interiors, peaceful location, harmony design are certain features that makes this project a unique one. With nature- efficient layout gives you a chance to reside in luxury home. Summer Fields has associate expansive space where the dwellers will find pleasure. If you are looking for new home for your happy family then this is the project to go for. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Party Hall
Gymnasium
+18
SLS Summer Fields Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SLS Summer Fields)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/8
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
OM
Own My Home
+ 3 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
1.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Singasandra

Singasandra,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.52 L - 91.18 L
Singasandra,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
2.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Hosur Road, Near Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
74.09 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
64.5 L - 65.5 L
Singasandra,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.04 L - 54.32 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Vanto
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Park Retreat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
73.72 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.0 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments