Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 583

4 BHK for sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sinthan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
4 BHK Flat (2952 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
4 BHK Flat (2655 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Lodha Mirabelle
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
Resale
Lodha Mirabelle
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Mirabelle
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
Resale
Lodha Mirabelle
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
3.38 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sinthan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
4.01 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.42 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
5d ago
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/27
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anjan Apartment
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 2 more
1/27
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BHUPAL REDDY
Owner
1/19
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sinthan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/33
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
R
Residenture
1/20
0.65 km away
Resale
The Icon
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/27
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
1.62 km away
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Kemp Fort
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
59.25 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LVS Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
47.7 L-57.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R&S Riviera
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
87.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CP Cassia
3 BHK Apartment
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
51.75 L-74.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R and S Riviera Apartment
Property
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinthan Nagar,Bengaluru
43.68 L-59.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality
4.52
12,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothanur
13 people rated this locality
3.95
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geddalahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.04
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothnur Narayanapura
8,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft