Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

RERA Certified Projects in Sompura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGood Cross ventilationGated Community
D
DDM
1/20
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGood Cross ventilation
IH
Ivy homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 85.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/18
Resale
Confident Orion
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sompura

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
AP
Avenew project
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 77.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 87.48 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Internat...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/30
Resale
Confident Mayfair
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/37
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
New Booking
NCC Urban Green Province
RERA
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
4112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Confident Mayfair
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sompura

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Smart City
₹1.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Prestige Smart City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
N
NPropcare
1/45
New Booking
Confident Mayfair
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Oakridge International Schoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to Spandana HospitalGated Commu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spandana Hospital
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Spandana HospitalGated CommunityClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Anil
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sai Vihar
RERA
₹65.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridg...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kiran
Owner
1/27
Resale
Bhavisha Bilva Phase II
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Sri Sai Vihar
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3d ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2d ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sompura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
45.68 L-62.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Crescent Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
38.0 L-56.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sompura,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
67.08 L-86.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Gardeniaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
23.98 L-36.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Bilva Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Sompura,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavisha Raaga
3 BHK Apartment
Sompura,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sompura,Bengaluru
71.66 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasta Concerto
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments