0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SS Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyAmphitheatreSmart Home
Hari
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aditya Tussar
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in BTM Layout

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ft
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sri Vani Shelters
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹28.98 L - 32.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 44.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
4.69 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
MD
Majestic Developer
1/13

2 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2010
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹5.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 34.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 86.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MP
MDVR Projects Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NP
Nishita's Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout 1

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 73.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BTM Layout for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftUtility ShopsClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
NP
Nishita's Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishitas Aditya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
CD
Cholankeril Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cholankeril Lakeview

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 43.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 68.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
JJ
Jana Jeeva Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Jana Ashiyana

2 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 39.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 1, Bengaluru

NS Palya
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Silk Board Colony
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Gurappana Palya
14,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 1
15,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madiwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
Property
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Udayam
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
4.08 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Real Jwalamala Temple Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aydin Signature 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 1, Bengaluru

BTM Layout
79 people rated this locality
4.66
12,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 2nd Stage
6 people rated this locality
4.75
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
S.G. Palya
16 people rated this locality
4.51
18,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koramangala
112 people rated this locality
4.36
19,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatapura
7,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
14,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adugodi