Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sultanpalya)

Lokesh Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 5500000
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sultanpalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.15 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sultanpalya, Bengaluru

Sultanpalya
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaval Bairasandra