Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Sultanpalya, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/23
New Booking
Magnolia Delight
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
2668 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Mohammed Sulek
Owner
1/16
Resale
GM Silver Corner
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
GC
Gagan Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sultanpalya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27

3 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GI
GM Infinite
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpalya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sultanpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more