Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 394

New Residential Projects in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sunkadakatte? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Gardenia (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 99.75 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Nanda Ashirwad (1120 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 89.93 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
PRV Madhura (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnodevi Millennium (1190 sq.ft)
₹60.69 L - 81.35 L
Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
Sriramalu SLV Tower (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Shirdi Nandanavana Sai Bhoomi (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 36.0 L
Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
Dev Pearl (1495 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Sree Durga Samrudhi (1110 sq.ft)
₹87.14 L - 1.39 Cr
Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru
N K Developers (3541 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
Aisiri Infra (1231 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SC
SLV Constructions Bangalore
1/10
2.25 km away
SLV Gardenia
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.45 L - 99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
3.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PP
PRV Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/7
3.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
4.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3
2.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
A
Aravind
1/4
3.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8
5.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.85 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
NB
NK Builders Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
1.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

3541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
5.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/20
5.02 km away
KV Orchids
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.44 L - 46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
5.32 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
3.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
LG
Loukya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Loukya Apartment
1.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PC
PN Consultancy
Gallery Cover Pic of PN Deepa Enclave
2.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
2.46 km away
Rainbow Nest
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
2.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
Updated
2w ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15
1.96 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
VB
V6 Builders
1/9
4.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2021
SK
Shree Karam Estates
1/2
1.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 44.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SR
Sai Ram Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
5.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SC
SLV Constructions
1/9
5.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
TP
Tree plus birds
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree plus birds
5.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SS
Sri Sai Vikas Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vikas Prime
5.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
1.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
1.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
PS
Parvi Shelterss
1/4
4.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/40
2.06 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Magadi Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 64.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/10
4.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjana Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Amulya
2 BHK Apartment
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
60.36 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Bharath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shakthi Shreya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
45.5 L-61.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
30.77 L-51.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
43.85 L-55.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanasu Nilaya
Property
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli