Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunkadakatte)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
S
SSVD
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Suraj G
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Grand Hotel-...+ More
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.85 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Msrao9212
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriya...+ More
Pavan Naidu
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anuradha D
1/23
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Anuradha D
1/23
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Anuradha D
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
2528 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Monisha
Owner
1/19
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza - ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjana Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Amulya
2 BHK Apartment
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
60.36 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
30.77 L-51.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Bharath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shakthi Shreya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
45.5 L-61.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
43.85 L-55.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tunganagara
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year