Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Ready to Move Properties in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopCloser to PharmacyEntrance on East Side
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gyn...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Sai Ram Meadows
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Gollarahatti Bus StopPower Backup
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
DN
Dinesh N
1/22
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 k...+ More
Firuz Ahmed
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹68.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline

Ready to Move Projects around Sunkadakatte

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Shashank P
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Land Mark
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SS
Sai Shakthi Shelters
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 61.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SR
Sai Ram Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.36 L - 69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2009
JD
Jay Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹30.77 L - 33.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.72 L - 51.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SD
Sri Dhanalakshmi Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Suresh Kumar Cowkur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1374 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunkadakatte for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.7 ...+ More
Bharathi.a181*
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HN Electricals
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunkadakatte for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjana Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Amulya
2 BHK Apartment
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
60.36 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Bharath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shakthi Shreya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
45.5 L-61.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
30.77 L-51.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
43.85 L-55.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanasu Nilaya
Property
Sunkadakatte,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality