More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Suraksha Nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suraksha Nagar? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suraksha Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Suraksha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suraksha Nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
GR Floret (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose t...+ More
OM
Own My Home
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Christ Academy ICSE SchoolClo...+ More
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
4.90 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.15 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
BP
BLR Properties
1/8
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy ICSE School ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SG
Suraksha Group
1/40

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Suraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SB
SNN Builders
1/38

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.41 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.53 L - 85.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2w ago
WB
Windsor Builders & Developers
1/30

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Updated
2w ago
MUKESH KUMAR
Owner
1/43
Resale
No Brokerage
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RI
Rainvas Infra
1/32
Rain bow Oaks
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.04 L - 87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.67 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suraksha Nagar, Bengaluru

Akshayanagara West
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
DLF Newtown
12,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nobanagar
9,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akshaya Gardens
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelenahalli
9,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suraksha Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GR Floret
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Springs
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
97.65 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
94.96 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Gardens
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows