SaraswathiOwnerResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2024Possession status Amenities: ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
Ullas MOwner1/8Resale2 BHK Villa in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup area18th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
NENilay EstatesRequest ImagesNilay Begur Woods Residential Land / Plots in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru 2000 sq.ft Plot₹2.04 Cr2250 sq.ft Plot₹2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2005Contact
Keya Homes1/272.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/124.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMICROPOLIS 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ivy homes + 2 more1/534.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Park Square RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Bricks To Home + 6 more1/84.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Assetz Property Group + 4 more1/155.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMERU & MEADOW RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 5 more1/115.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Haven 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Maven Realty + 2 more1/145.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSvamitva Soul Spring RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 5.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/286.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Ferns Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
Mahindra Lifespaces1/202.3 kms awayMahindra New Haven RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TSThe Signature Infrastructures1/182.9 kms awayThe Signature Premia 3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
ABAdvaya Bhumi Assets1/154.7 kms awayAdvaya Bhumi Assets Dreamcatchers Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru 1649 sq.ft Plot₹1.92 Cr2133 sq.ft Plot₹2.57 Cr2207 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr2212 sq.ft Plot₹2.66 Cr2280 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2286 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2354 sq.ft Plot₹2.82 Cr2360 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 Cr2429 sq.ft Plot₹2.91 Cr2435 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr2502 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2508 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2576 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr2582 sq.ft Plot₹3.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
HM Group1/545.4 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
MBMy Buildcon1/516.0 kms awayMy Buildcon Serene RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹75.56 L - 90.39 L3 BHK Flat₹96.94 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd1/286.8 kms awaySJR Parkway Homes Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹61.57 L2 BHK Flat₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Maven Realty + 1 more1/360.5 km awayZero BrokerageSerenity Gardens RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Dilip KumarOwner1/190.7 km awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2026Possession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/290.7 km away3 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft1890 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/260.7 km away3.5 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar RERA₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2029Possession status Highlights: Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/290.7 km away4 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar RERA₹3.35 CrAvg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft2750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/310.7 km away3 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar RERA₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft1492 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2029Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact