More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2491

Flats for Sale in Telecom Layout, Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telecom Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telecom Layout, Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 1.75 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Ballal Durga Devi Nest (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
...Read more
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
1.6 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telecom Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.57 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.74 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.08 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/17
1.33 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
1.33 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
1.66 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Telecom Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/15
2.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
C
CHANDRU
1/28
4.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
2.41 km away
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMysuru...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
2.26 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Telecom Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Telecom Layout, Bengaluru