Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Thagachaguppe, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Keerthi Developers Builders
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

666 sq.ft Plot
₹14.65 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹15.61 L
719 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹17.37 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹17.86 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹19.18 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.58 L
3172 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹79.16 L
5904 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
6101 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
6132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
6177 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
6278 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
8063 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
9690 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
10898 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
10987 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 Cr
11049 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
11120 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
11311 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
12432 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
14043 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Thagachaguppe)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
VD
Vigneshwara Developers Bangalore
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kambipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/40
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L - 58.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 71.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 547 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VD
Vijayashree Developers
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/13
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thagachaguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
2.31 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
2.75 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
RD
Rajshekar Developers
1/22
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 3342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

1790 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MV
M V Karthik
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VB
Viraj builders
1/38
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 956 - 1160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GE
Good Earth
1/26
2.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kambipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.52 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.69 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2546 - 3782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
CI
Cauvery Infra Projects
1/13
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.18 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/9
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kambipura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹39.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 69.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹27.56 L - 35.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.05 L - 48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GE
Good Earth
1/17
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Kambipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 74.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.26 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1919 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Thagachaguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/27
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kambipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kambipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/12
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thagachaguppe, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Keerthi KTM Villa Enclave
Residential Plots
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
14.65 L-3.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thagachaguppe, Bengaluru

Gudimavu
6,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbalgodu
2 people rated this locality
4
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kambipura
18 people rated this locality
4.26
8,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gangasandra
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanmanike
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatapura, Kambipura
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddabele
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thurahalli
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mailasandra
1 people rated this locality