Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Thippasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
ADIGA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Thippasandra)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Apple Group
1/29
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
3.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thippasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Purva Park Hill
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
2.83 kmfrom
₹3.72 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Thalaghattapura Metro Station
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 3.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Delhi Public School Bengalur...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadGood Cross ventilationNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Thippasandra

₹3.72 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
ShriHari H N
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmSmoke Detector24*7 SecurityGated Community
ShriHari H N
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.1 kmAdyar...+ More
ShriHari H N
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke DetectorHigh Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 Security
ShriHari H N
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thippasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of TG Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
87.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivara Vasudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
75.45 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V Maple Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
73.02 L-96.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill
3 BHK Apartment
Vakil Garden City,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Madhura
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Eden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jyotipuram,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thippasandra, Bengaluru

Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli