0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Thurahalli, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Siget Homes
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹91.47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SH
Siget Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sai Ram
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationClose to DMart Kanakapura Road  ...+ More
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.7 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thurahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Mallikarjuna Builders
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hemmigepura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 50.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
LT
Lakshminath TG
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thurahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 2.2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 5.4 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 6 kmAdyar ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruthi Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Thurahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011