Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 28, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ullal Uppanagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Ullal Uppanagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ullal Uppanagar)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ullal Uppanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.34 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
A
Aprameya Properties
1/4
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manganahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PP
PRV Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DG
DC Grand Developer
1/2
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/7
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
S
SSVD
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/20
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.44 L - 46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
LH
Laksh Heights
1/33
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magadi Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.81 L - 66.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.66 L - 95.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kannahalli, Bengaluru

836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Ullal Uppanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
SC
SLV Constructions Bangalore
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.45 L - 99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
VB
V6 Builders
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Sizes: 1255 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ullal Uppanagar,Bengaluru
57.2 L-67.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Krishi
3 BHK Apartment
Ullal Uppanagar,Bengaluru
70.01 L-79.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Dream
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ullal Uppanagar,Bengaluru
67.89 L-80.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manganahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year