Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kishore
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 93.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sgk Infra And Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.17 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Amaravathi Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SI
Son Infra Enterprises
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vaddara Palya)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaddara Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.47 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gopasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 5.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.28 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2454 - 4105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikkakannalli

Studio Apartment
₹1.24 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - ₹22.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 2662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1103 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 6 more
1/53
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AB
Arka Buildcon
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulimangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
CG
Columbia Group
1/21
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹47.73 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.6 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 513 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Shree Ananth Nagar Layout
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kammasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.36
6,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Silversky
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Varad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.67 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sonna Kodum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
69.78 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDMV Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
56.68 L-91.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Son Aavya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
65.6 L-85.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaravathi A B Anantha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja Thulasi Mayfair
Property
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
90.23 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Electronic City