Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shri Lakshmi Vallaba Constructions
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 94.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹96.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
PR
Parks Ridge
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City

886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (RS Gardens)

HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gopasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 5.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.28 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2454 - 4105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/39
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Son Infra Enterprises
1/12
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Amaravathi Builders
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MH
Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Sgk Infra And Developers
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.17 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Swagatham Constructions Private Limited
1/6
1.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Villas in Electronic City

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 328 - 1701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Arka Buildcon
1/14
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulimangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vasuki Vallabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
82.96 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in R S Royal Gardeenia
Residential Plots
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
60.3 L-85.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hollyhock Apartments
Property
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Gardens Villas
Property
RS Gardens,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around RS Gardens, Bengaluru

Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daadys Gaarden Layout
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andapura
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City