Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Daadys Gaarden Layout? Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Daadys Gaarden Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Sai Apartment (905 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L - 56.91 L
Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru
Daadys String (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 72.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Hollyhock Apartments
Price on Request
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
SLV Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 44.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DB
Daadys Builders

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Daadys Gaarden Layout)

SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daadys Gaarden Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.37 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.9 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
AMARAVATHI BUILDERS
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 95.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 6 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1864 - 5324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Daadys Gaarden Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
RC
Real Connect
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/39
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 566 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sai Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daadys Gaarden Layout,Bengaluru
38.01 L-56.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daadys Gaarden Layout, Bengaluru

4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulimangala
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hebbagodi
10 people rated this locality
4.22
9,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft