Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sashank Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 51.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Sashank Constructions
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara

2 BHK Flat
₹79.92 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
EP
Enrich Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Veerasagara

1062 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹50.79 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
3550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 36.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.86 L - 41.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Veerasagara)

MT
Marketing Team
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K - ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 2790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Veerasagara

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
6.33 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One North
4.38 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Ramky One North
Ramky Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
6.17 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SP
Shriram Properties
1/26
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
US
Unicon Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/45
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L - 46.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L - 95.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 2270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MP
Monarch Properties
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kempanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹36.6 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹52.29 L
2019 sq.ft Plot
₹60.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SD
Sovereign Developers
1/12
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹34.8 L - 38.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka New Town

869 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹66.83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80.4 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹88.31 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹89.24 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹91.12 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹91.39 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹91.79 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹92.19 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹92.73 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹93.26 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹93.67 L
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹95.41 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹98.49 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DB
Dhanush Builders
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 39.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 55.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
MV
Multi Vision Pro
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K - 8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
EP
Enrich Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidyaranyapura

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SA
Sai Ashirvad
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 56.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.6 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 77.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Veerasagara

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One North
₹88.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Ramky One North
by Ramky Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SB
Saravana Buildwell
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹62.27 L - 68.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.6 L - 97.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
NR
Neeraj Realty
1/8
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka New Town

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
KH
KVR Housing Pvt Ltd
1/32
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidyaranyapura

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
MS
Maarq Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹89.75 L - 90.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.86 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1389 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2023
JH
JS Homes
1/18
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ramagondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89 L - 1.55 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹90.31 L - 91.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1976 - 3449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
MD
Mehi Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vignana Kendra

2 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L - 44.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1093 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
F4
Fusion 4 Construction
1/15
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 65.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sashank Aavaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
35.1 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashank Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaraynapura, Bengaluru
79.92 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Madhura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Veerasagara,Bengaluru
73.0 L-88.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Kempegowda Enclave
Residential Plots
Veerasagara,Bengaluru
31.86 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Florento
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Veerasagara,Bengaluru
28.28 L-41.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Ramagondanahalli
9,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jarakbandekaval
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kempanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.