0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 602

Flats for Sale in Veerasagara, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/3
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAkshaya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 8.9 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAnanth...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/3
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 88.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Hoysala Habitat
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
1w ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Veerasagara

Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Winds Of Change
4.70 kmfrom
₹67.25 L - 2.35 Cr
CKPC Winds Of Change
CKPC Properties
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
Seller + 1 more
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/15
4.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SRINATH REDDY
Owner
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- ...+ More
PP
Prayuktha Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
5.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KH
KVR Housing
Locality Champion
1/4
1.61 km away
Resale
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2.3 kmAveksha Hospital-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/21
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/4
4.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GI
GSRK Infrastructures
1/5
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹43.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/31
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 1.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 5.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 10.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sashank Aavaas