Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Venkatesh V. M
Owner
1/28
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Hemant
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sashank Aadya
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 2.6 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmU Turn Paradise- 3.1 kmAkshaya Complex- 3.9 km
SC
Sashank Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 51.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
5d ago
SC
Sashank Constructions
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaraynapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.92 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 36.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.86 L - 41.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
EP
Enrich Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

1062 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹50.79 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
3550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot