Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Veerasagara? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Veerasagara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Veerasagara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Veerasagara, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Veerasagara)

Raju
Owner
1/19
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/31
2.4 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 9.7 kmKadamba Garden...+ More
Kannaiah Reddy
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmInchara Dhabha- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 0.1 km
Avinash Hebbar
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Brundhavana Realtors
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jala...+ More
Brundhavana Realtors
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore NorthClose t...+ More
Nisar
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sachin Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/30
4.1 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 2.3 km...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 2.4 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.8 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 6.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Mulberry Groves
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard
4 BHK Villa
Gullakaipura,Bengaluru
1.86 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3.89 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Veerasagara, Bengaluru

Ramagondanahalli
9,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jarakbandekaval
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kempanahalli