Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatala)

Kalpana
Owner
1/12
0.6 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹327.00/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping ...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.9 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop-...+ More
AC
Aspire Constructions
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Dev Academy And Fitness C
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 4.3 kmThe Druid Garden- ...+ More
Jio Hero Hero
Owner
1/20
4.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 3.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 5.6 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmSinganayakanahalli Gate Bus Stop...+ More
Lalit
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Praveen
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Preeti Avasthi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1705 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yelahanka for Rs. 5500000
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping c...+ More
Subramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 18000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Shree Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sathnur for Rs. 100000000
4.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAf...+ More
FAROOQ KHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dasarahalli for Rs. 4500000
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Mohsinkhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mitganahalli for Rs. 1500000
6.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Krithvik Public school- 1.9 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Venkatala, Bengaluru

5th Cross
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Golden Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.42 Cr-2.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Venkatala, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasudevapura
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka New Town
12 people rated this locality