More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Extension? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayaka Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayaka Extension)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.82 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.20 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.43 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKenge...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru

SLV Layout
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthachari Industrial Estate
3,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 3
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranganathan Colony
14,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru