More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Nagara, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Nagara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Nagara, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayaka Nagara)

IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
S
Suresh
1/16
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Railway Station
S
Suresh
1/27
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Nagara

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.83 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Elegant Atmos
Elegant Builders and Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
S
Suresh
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli...+ More
S
Suresh
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha Hospital
S
Suresh
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahal...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.2 AFS Jalahalli (East)- 3.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.1 kmJalahalli M...+ More
S
Suresh
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Metro Station
S
Suresh
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli
S
Suresh
1/19
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Canvas Homes
1/32
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Mall
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speci...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Nagara, Bengaluru

Medaralli
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Nagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayaka Nagara, Bengaluru

Chikkabanavara
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guddahalli
4,817