Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Weaver Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishnu
Owner
1/3
Resale
Kritan Surya City Phase II
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 1.4 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
Kiran
Owner
Resale
NAG Green Park by Nag Projects
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.9 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.7 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More