Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in DLR Sai Samruddhi

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by DLR Urban Projecutes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

DLR Urban Projecutes presents a housing project located in Whitefield, Bangalore. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Lift and Rainwater Harvesting. In DLR Sai Samruddhi, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Whitefield is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
DLR Sai Samruddhi Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (DLR Sai Samruddhi)

RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/29
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/53
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/56
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around DLR Sai Samruddhi, Bengaluru

ECC Road
13,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattandur Agrahara
15,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prithvi Layout
10,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upkar Layout
12,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanna Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Old Byappanahalli
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nisarga Layout
8,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canara Bank Colony
11,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneshwara Block
15 people rated this locality
3.25
11,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rachanamadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Munireddy Layout
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kethohalli
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basaveshwara HBCS Layout
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Green View Layout
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamalanagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddamavalli
19,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maragondanahalli South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.