Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Yemalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Nish Property Management
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago