More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moficer Jin Compound? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moficer Jin Compound. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1270 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Vadadla
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Aakansha Nagri, Sherpura
3 BHK Villa (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ganeshpuri Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Ganesh Shrishti, Vadadla
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Happy Nagar
...Read more
KIRTIKUMAR MISTRY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 8000000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabari Vidya Peedom English Medium School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Dodiya
Owner
1/19
5.48 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrom...+ More
Nilanjan Bera
Owner
1/8
4.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Patel
Owner
1/17
10.3 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dilipbhai Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sherpura for Rs. 5900000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rajput Miteshji
Owner
1/11
10.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AP
AS Properties
1/16
3.82 km away
Resale
Shree RK Elinora
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Amit Solanki
Owner
1/7
5.95 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Riverview
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Vijay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Happy Nagar for Rs. 950000
8.29 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Vishal Rajput
Owner
1/7
5.17 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Riverview
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Parshwa Mehta
Owner
1/17
4.93 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rushi Ydi
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shree R K County
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nilay Mehta
Owner
1/7
5.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Pradipsinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 3800000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Priyang Tailor
Owner
1/28
4.3 km away
Resale
Sharnam Residency
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
3.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Movaliya Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 1.9 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 1.2 km
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 1900000
4.93 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
Rajesh Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 3200000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Akash Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 3400000
7.6 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/6
4.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
User
Owner
1/10
3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
2.66 km away
Resale
Narayan Arena
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Adeenkhan
Owner
1/5
10.3 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Hemish Godhani
1/17
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Ruxan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2200000
10.3 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Amita
Owner
1/6
4.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree R K County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moficer Jin Compound,Bharuch
46.88 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Casta
Property
Moficer Jin Compound,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch

Railway Colony
23,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandelav
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukti Nagar
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampur
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Town
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreeji Krupa Society
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alfa Society
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft