More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 382

Flats for Sale in Old Town, Bharuch - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Town? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Town, Bharuch - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Andada, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Duplex (1125 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Kosamdi
10 BHK Independent Builder Floor (10750 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Soneri Mahal
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vadadla
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bholav
3.5 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (634 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Sherpura, Bharuch
1 RK Villa (550 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
...Read more
Nikhil Master
Owner
1/16
5.28 km away
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Gaur
Owner
1/6
9.52 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Ritesh Pandey
Owner
1/9
12.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
DR BHARAT PARIKH
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
10750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.5 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Rakesh Gupta
Owner
1/29
6.13 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
9.52 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kamlesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bholav for Rs. 5500000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Pratik Kapadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 6500000
9.52 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3d ago
Ruxan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2200000
9.52 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Avinash Sankhla
Owner
1/7
4.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
2.99 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Pritesh Parekh
Owner
1/7
8.37 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Pratik Shah
Owner
1/7
10.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Parth Modi
Owner
1/6
10.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kadam Bhai
Owner
1/8
4.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Vibha
Owner
1/10
6.67 km away
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubham Residency, Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1800000
9.52 km away
Resale
Shubham Residency
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/8
6.13 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Vijay Mistri
Owner
1/27
5.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M And M Ganesh Nandan
RERA
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
6.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
3.52 km away
Resale
Narayan Arena
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
4.43 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Prajapati Kaushik
Owner
1/19
6.43 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrom...+ More
Rafi Mansuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 4100000
3.04 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
5.28 km away
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Old Town, Bharuch

Suthiya Pura
2,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lallubhai Chakla
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Old Town, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of S One Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Old Town,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Town, Bharuch

Soneri Mahal
9,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukti Nagar
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moficer Jin Compound
8,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
23,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnati Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Park
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhajjuwala Society
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampur
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreeji Krupa Society
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft