More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Rahadpor, Bharuch - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahadpor? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rahadpor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rahadpor, Bharuch - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (432 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Avdhoot Nagar, Bholav
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Chavaj, Bharuch
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sanskar Bunglows, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Zanor, Bharuch
Residential Plot (750 sq.mt)
₹25.0 L
Bholav, Bharuch
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Aakansha Nagri, Sherpura
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹40.51 L
Moficer Jin Compound
...Read more
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
14.21 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Sunith Dsilva
Owner
1/5
5.18 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Atul Srivastava
Owner
1/14
2.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
BHARGAVgoswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Zanor for Rs. 4800000
6.53 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Mishra
Owner
2.92 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
13.5 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
1.43 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Rushi Ydi
Owner
1/25
3.44 km away
Resale
Shree R K County
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vijay Mistri
Owner
1/27
4.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M And M Ganesh Nandan
RERA
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Vasava Bandilal
Owner
1/9
15.19 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anil Pandey
Owner
1/14
16.51 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
6.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Goswami Jayshree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 2400000
3.72 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Dharia Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 2200000
5.82 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Patel Satish Bhai
Owner
1/13
13.5 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
6.01 km away
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sangita Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 3000000
4.43 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Prakash Kadival
Owner
1/7
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PATEL NITIN
Owner
1/34
4.3 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 1900000
4.43 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Hardik Pandya
Owner
1/13
16.49 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Pritesh Parekh
Owner
1/7
7.24 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Hitendra
Owner
1/33
2.03 km away
Resale
Yog Vivanta The Grandeur
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Kadam Bhai
Owner
1/8
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rahadpor, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Vivanta The Grandeur Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Rahadpor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirenkumar Modi Vishvam Green
3, 3.5 BHK Bungalows
Rahadpor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Vivanta Sky Towers Phase 01
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahadpor,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahadpor, Bharuch

Chavaj
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umraj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Western Park Rahadpor
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandelav
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alfa Society
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnati Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukti Nagar
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreeji Krupa Society
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft