Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Zanor, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Viralkumar Soni
Owner
1/26
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE BHARUCH...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Gohil
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BHARGAVgoswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Zanor for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago