More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

Flats for Sale in Zanor, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Zanor? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Zanor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Zanor, Bharuch - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jalaram Nagar, Ankleshwar
4 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kapodra
Shreepad Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadadla, Bharuch
7X Elegance (970 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Chavaj, Bharuch
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Garden City
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Meghdoot Township, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ganeshpuri Society, Zadeshwar
...Read more
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/19
15.45 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
S
Shreepad
1/9
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla, Bharuch

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
7G
7X Group
1/26
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tavra, Bharuch

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Atul Srivastava
Owner
1/14
5.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Prakash Kadival
Owner
1/7
2.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bharat
Owner
1/16
14.55 km away
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Parth Modi
Owner
1/6
13.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/18
1.38 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Maniba Chunilal Patel Sanskar Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AS Properties
1/16
2.16 km away
Resale
Shree RK Elinora
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Hitendra
Owner
1/32
5.1 km away
Resale
Yog Vivanta The Grandeur
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Viralkumar Soni
Owner
1/26
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Gohil
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
KI
Kheni Infra
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zanor, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Tilak Ladani
Owner
1/20
15.57 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RR
Radha Raman Enterprise
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Zanor, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Zanor

Gallery Cover Pic of 7X Homes
Price on Request
7X Homes
by 7X Group
2 BHK Flat
Tavra, Bharuch
7G
7X Group
Developer
VR Patel
Owner
1/3
5.04 km away
Resale
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalorex Future School (Chavaj Campus) - Top CBSE Schools in Bharuch- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shehzad Patel
Owner
1/6
7.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Hardik Pandya
Owner
1/13
14.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
13.75 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
7G
7X Group
1/13
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tavra, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
7G
7X Group
1/17
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Gopan
Owner
1/8
1.29 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sadan Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Zanor, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Kheni Shivalik Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zanor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Raman Shubham Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Zanor,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Zanor, Bharuch

5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadadla
1 people rated this locality
4
3,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft