Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ambawadi, Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Krunal Chudasama
Owner
1/9
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Gautam Gajjar
Owner
1/4
3.7 km away
Resale
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Grasin Ayidarog
Owner
2.13 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
KP
KRISHNA PARK
1/3
4.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
EI
Eleque Infra
1/2
36.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanatalav, Bhavnagar

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
S
Sureshbhaibhimjibhaisachpara
1/6
7.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shampara, Bhavnagar

905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NR
Nitesh Ramesh Bhai Patel And Others
1/2
2.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbharwada, Bhavnagar

1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request