Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Gautam Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
3.39 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
2.43 km away
Resale
Orbit Nilkanth Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
2.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sagar Snehdarshan Apartment
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivanand Upavandarshan 4
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Keval Bhai Vaghela
Owner
1/8
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jatin Sarvaiya
Owner
1/4
4.83 km away
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
4.64 km away
Resale
Savinay Swara Solitaire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Jaydip Jakhaniya
Owner
1/3
5.53 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
2.66 km away
Resale
Sagar Infra Bhavnagar Upanishad Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
4.39 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
5.53 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Chetan Gohel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HITESH RATHOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar

Ramnagar
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ramnagar
13,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bapa Sitaram Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goswami OM Shiv Pooja
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrundavan Society
Residential Plots
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Luxuria Platinum Block B
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Saundarya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Victorian Oasis
Property
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heights
Property
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon JP Iscon Saundarya
Property
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti De Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Skyz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar

Vidhyanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft