0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Maft Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maft Nagar)

P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 1.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.4 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.2 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Grasin Ayidarog
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.8 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
A Z
Owner
1/37
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
LEELA UDDAN FLAT
Owner
1/30
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Krunal Chudasama
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Property
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Keval Bhai Vaghela
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
HM
Himalaya Modern Heights Private Limited
1/19
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hill Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L - 90.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 4.4 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.7 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vaibhavsinh Mori
Owner
1/14
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maft Nagar, Bhavnagar

Ambawadi
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shishuvihaar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bordi Gate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Maft Nagar, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Utopia
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhayani Paramount Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of We Oliz Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baug E Kareem
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Alaknanda Co Operative Housing Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulamabbas Divine Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TNTD Galaxy 7
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maft Nagar, Bhavnagar

Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality