Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tarasamiya)

Keval Bhai Vaghela
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Keval Vaghela
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 1.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 4.4 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
LEELA UDDAN FLAT
Owner
1/30
2.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.7 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
A Z
Owner
1/37
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.4 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.2 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.8 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Apple Villa Residency
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Silver Valley
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Vallabh
 
 
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Residency
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lallubhai Barsana 2
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpendra Golden City
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Amrut
Property
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Narshibhayabhaipatel Shiv Darshan
Residential Plots
Tarasamiya,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Tarsimiya Part
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adhewada
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akwada
5,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhashnagar
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilkanth Society
1,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
3 people rated this locality
5
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft