Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tarasamiya? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Tarasamiya. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tarasamiya)

Krishna Property
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 2.2 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Keval Vaghela
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 4.4 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
OC
Orbit Construction
1/3
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Bungalows in Adhewada

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 921 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Krishna Property
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Vaibhavsinh Mori
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Krishna Property
1/23
5.2 kms away
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimal...+ More
Mahendrabhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shri Nathji Nagar for Rs. 6500000
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimal...+ More
Joshi Dada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bharatnagar for Rs. 5650000
1.6 kms away
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Satyapalsinh Vala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhashnagar for Rs. 150000
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹256.00/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 3.8 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Yagnik Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ruva Part for Rs. 8000000
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Abhishek Akhiyaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardarnagar for Rs. 7000000
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.8 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Alinawaz M Nanjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 12500000
3.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Vila
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarasamiya, Bhavnagar

Tarsimiya Part
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adhewada
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akwada
5,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhashnagar
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilkanth Society
1,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
3 people rated this locality
5
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatnagar
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilakanth Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
11,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nathji Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HadaNagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.