0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 71 of 71

Flats for Sale in Bhavnagar under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivanand Upavandarshan 4
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Ajay
Owner
1/5
Resale
Kalpataru Rudra Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
How To Post
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 831 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.6 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.4 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Kateliya Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Prayag I, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1600000
Resale
Krishna Prayag I
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
VB
Vrusha Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HM
Himalaya Modern Heights Private Limited
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hill Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L - 90.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EI
Eleque Infra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kanatalav

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
LB
Leela Buildcon & Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Adhewada

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Eleque Estate 5
Residential Plots
Kanatalav,Bhavnagar
11.88 L-31.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Buildcon Bhavnagar Shivansh Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardarnagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bapa Sitaram Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Amardeep Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HadaNagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Collector Society,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goswami OM Shiv Pooja
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Platinum Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Bala Hanuman Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ruva Part,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitra
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hill Drive
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palitana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.