More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Flats for Sale in ACC Colony, Jamul, Bhilai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in ACC Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in ACC Colony, Jamul, Bhilai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard
2.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Risali Sector
Residential Plot (1900 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Shanti Nagar, Charoda
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Kumhari NP Part
8 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
State Bank Colony, Sector 6
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹10.4 L
Charoda, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
3.5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Shanti Nagar, Charoda
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Anustha Residency, Smriti Nagar
Residential Plot (968 sq.ft)
₹15.48 L
Bhilai Steel Plant
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Kailash Nagar, Jawahar Nagar
...Read more
Arjun Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhilai Marshalling Yard for Rs. 250000
7.19 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.2 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vicky Deshmukh
Owner
1900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Charoda
5.28 km away
Resale
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.1 kmLamour Food Romance- 0.1 km
Hemant Kalihari
Owner
1/8
9.22 km away
Resale
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
5.28 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Kanchan Bhattacharya
Owner
1/10
8.32 km away
Resale
Chouhan Park View Phase II
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/12
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹15.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Vinayak Singh
Owner
1/3
3.07 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 3.7 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 0.5...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.86 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
S S Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Priyadarsani Parisar West for Rs. 5500000
7.35 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorious Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3754000
6.61 km away
New Booking
₹37.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Sahib Singh
1/5
8.81 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 3.8 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 6.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhi
Owner
3.86 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya ...+ More
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
7.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall...+ More
Shijal Kumar Sahu
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kohka, Bhilai
5.84 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
7.98 km away

Photos under screening...

₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Chunendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2600000
6.68 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Devendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Risali for Rs. 5800000
10.59 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/7
6.24 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmBaba Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
10.59 km away
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Priyanka Singh
1/13
7.08 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
10.7 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Isha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurud for Rs. 1100000
3.37 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 600000
6.68 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Md Sarik Ansari
Owner
4.73 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ACC Colony, Bhilai

Nakapara
1,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around ACC Colony, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai