Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in ACC Colony, Jamul, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in ACC Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (ACC Colony)

AG
Amrapali Group
1/9
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Fauji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1593 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
KC
Kalptaru Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Charoda

2 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L - 27.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 1583 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 43.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1777 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RN
R N Realities
1/5
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SB
Swapnil Builders
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kurud, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - 2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RR
Raghav Realcons
4.9 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Supela, Bhilai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
RD
Radhika Developers
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Smriti Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ACC Colony, Bhilai

Nakapara
1,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around ACC Colony, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Serenity Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around ACC Colony, Bhilai

Jamul
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Light Industrial Area