More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jamul, Bhilai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jamul? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jamul. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jamul)

Dinesh Patel
2.1 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 2.3...+ More
Sunita Shrivastava
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 5.4 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimala...+ More
Neena
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 6.6 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Ranjeetkaur
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jassi Singh
2.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 7.9 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 2 k...+ More
Somu Dewangan Bhilai Property
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
AG
Amrapali Group
1/9
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Fauji Nagar, Bhilai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1593 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Vinayak Singh
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 4.2 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 0.4...+ More
User
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹23.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sonu Chauhan
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya ...+ More
Abhi
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nilesh Gedam
3.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AVS DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹727.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhagwat Verma
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Om Markam
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Khushboo
Owner
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 3 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Puneshwar Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDU IT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmFriends Cafe- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Isla...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jamul, Bhilai

1,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jamul, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sky Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Risali,Bhilai
17.0 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Risali,Bhilai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm