Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Mahka Kalan, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mahka Kalan? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mahka Kalan, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishwamitra Olive Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.53 L - 24.0 L
Mahka Kalan, Bhilai
...Read more
VI
Vishwamitra Infrabuild
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mahka Kalan

2 BHK Villa
₹18.53 L - 22.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹22.24 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mahka Kalan, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwamitra Olive Park
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mahka Kalan,Bhilai
18.53 L-24.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mahka Kalan, Bhilai

Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Risali
4 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kohka
5 people rated this locality
4.45
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
HUDCO
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamul
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhilai Steel Plant
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maitri Kunj
2 people rated this locality
4.63
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dacha Bhavan
3,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhika Nagar
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft